Aggiorna
 
Indietro
C.O.N.I. F.I.S.R. - C.U.G.

IMOLA INDOOR CUP 1a Tappa 2019
Imola - 10 Novembre 2019
Organizzato da ASD GRUPPO IMOLESE PATTINAGGIO
ESORDIENTI F 1000 m In linea

Risultati
1 48 CAMUTO CLOE 3614 ASD SPORT INSIDE 02.00.990 100
2 57 CICCHINE' ARIANNA 3816 REDBLACK ROLLER TEAM ASD 02.01.777 99
3 50 ADDARIS MICHELA 3635 ASD FLASH SKATE VILLASOR 02.05.006 98
4 39 FIORATO AGNESE 2564 ASD H.P. SAVONA IN LINE 02.07.030 97
5 59 LAZZARINI ARIANNA 3816 REDBLACK ROLLER TEAM ASD 02.07.505 96
6 42 OSENDA REBECCA 2564 ASD H.P. SAVONA IN LINE 02.08.143 95
7 53 MAGGIO GIADA 3635 ASD FLASH SKATE VILLASOR 02.10.129 94
8 37 MASSA ELIZBET 1057 ASD FORLI' ROLLER 02.10.172 93
9 52 CAMPUS ELEONORA 3635 ASD FLASH SKATE VILLASOR 02.10.242 92
10 194 CERONI LUDOVICA 728 ROLLER CIVITANOVA ASD 02.12.156 91
11 55 BRICCA NOEMI 3649 ASD TOROLLSKI CENTER 02.13.318 90
12 64 GIVETTI ALESSI LARA 4157 ASD CIVITANOVA SKATING TEAM 02.13.644 89
13 63 D'ANDRETTA MATILDE 4152 ITK SPORT S.R.L. 02.13.657 88
14 29 DOBREVA ISABEL 98 ASD SKATING CLUB ROVIGO 02.13.864 87
15 56 ROSSI GIULIA 3649 ASD TOROLLSKI CENTER 02.14.725 86
16 41 OSENDA LUCREZIA 2564 ASD H.P. SAVONA IN LINE 02.15.063 85
17 36 BASSI GIORGIA 808 ASD GRUPPO IMOLESE PATTINAGGIO 02.15.181 84
18 44 GABRIELLI GINEVRA 3291 ASD CONERO PATTINAGGIO 02.16.503 83
19 58 MARIOTTI MARTINA 3816 REDBLACK ROLLER TEAM ASD 02.19.205 82
20 31 PIGATO ASIA 98 ASD SKATING CLUB ROVIGO 02.22.112 81
21 45 MORESI VIOLA 3291 ASD CONERO PATTINAGGIO 02.24.582 80
22 40 LUCARELLI ILARIA 2564 ASD H.P. SAVONA IN LINE 02.25.591 79
23 47 RIGHETTI EMMA 3446 ASD ROLLER CLUB SCALIGERO 02.26.126 78
24 54 BOCCI MARIA ADELE 3649 ASD TOROLLSKI CENTER 02.29.468 77
25 34 MISTRETTA IRENE 289 ASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI 02.29.813 76
26 38 PICCIONI PERLA 1179 A.P. D. JUVENILIA 02.30.797 75
27 33 SOLLI AURORA 183 ASD P. PONTEVECCHIO 02.31.764 74
28 35 BALDASSARRI CARLOTTA 808 ASD GRUPPO IMOLESE PATTINAGGIO 02.31.896 73
29 32 PELLEGRINO ALMA 183 ASD P. PONTEVECCHIO 02.33.224 72
30 62 BONVICINO ZOE 4021 A.S. D. BI ROLLER PATTINAGGIO BIELLA 02.34.467 71
31 26 BALDINI MAYA 88 ASD GRUPPO PATTINAGGIO SAN MINIATO 02.35.302 70
32 61 ZANETTI ANNA 4018 A.S. D. REAL SKATING TEAM 02.35.948 69
33 30 NEGRI MARTINA 98 ASD SKATING CLUB ROVIGO 02.36.550 68
34 51 AMBANELLI VIOLA 3635 ASD FLASH SKATE VILLASOR 02.38.433 67
35 66 VACCA IRENE 4157 ASD CIVITANOVA SKATING TEAM 02.45.612 66
36 60 VEZZOSI AIDA SOFIA 4018 A.S. D. REAL SKATING TEAM 02.47.200 65
37 27 FERRI ASIA 88 ASD GRUPPO PATTINAGGIO SAN MINIATO 02.48.198 64
38 46 MALLIA CHIARA 3388 ASD NUOVA RINASCITA 03.09.917 63
39 65 MARCOALDI BENEDETTA 4157 ASD CIVITANOVA SKATING TEAM
49 SERPA ILARIA 3614 ASD SPORT INSIDE NP
43 STARICCO AYLA 2564 ASD H.P. SAVONA IN LINE NP


Il Giudice Arbitro
CASONI Eugenio
La segreteria
BASILE GIANLUCA