Aggiorna
 
Indietro
C.O.N.I. F.I.S.R. - C.U.G.

IMOLA INDOOR CUP 1a Tappa 2019
Imola - 10 Novembre 2019
Organizzato da ASD GRUPPO IMOLESE PATTINAGGIO
ESORDIENTI F 2 g Sprint (GE)

Risultati
1 48 CAMUTO CLOE 3614 ASD SPORT INSIDE 26.171 100
2 57 CICCHINE' ARIANNA 3816 REDBLACK ROLLER TEAM ASD 26.781 99
3 39 FIORATO AGNESE 2564 ASD H.P. SAVONA IN LINE 27.210 98
4 50 ADDARIS MICHELA 3635 ASD FLASH SKATE VILLASOR 27.880 97
5 53 MAGGIO GIADA 3635 ASD FLASH SKATE VILLASOR 28.202 96
6 194 CERONI LUDOVICA 728 ROLLER CIVITANOVA ASD 28.207 95
7 52 CAMPUS ELEONORA 3635 ASD FLASH SKATE VILLASOR 28.340 94
8 42 OSENDA REBECCA 2564 ASD H.P. SAVONA IN LINE 28.388 93
9 59 LAZZARINI ARIANNA 3816 REDBLACK ROLLER TEAM ASD 28.790 92
10 56 ROSSI GIULIA 3649 ASD TOROLLSKI CENTER 28.800 91
11 64 GIVETTI ALESSI LARA 4157 ASD CIVITANOVA SKATING TEAM 28.929 90
12 37 MASSA ELIZBET 1057 ASD FORLI' ROLLER 29.021 89
13 54 BOCCI MARIA ADELE 3649 ASD TOROLLSKI CENTER 29.033 88
14 44 GABRIELLI GINEVRA 3291 ASD CONERO PATTINAGGIO 29.207 87
15 34 MISTRETTA IRENE 289 ASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI 29.229 86
16 41 OSENDA LUCREZIA 2564 ASD H.P. SAVONA IN LINE 29.281 85
17 65 MARCOALDI BENEDETTA 4157 ASD CIVITANOVA SKATING TEAM 29.664 84
18 63 D'ANDRETTA MATILDE 4152 ITK SPORT S.R.L. 29.700 83
19 55 BRICCA NOEMI 3649 ASD TOROLLSKI CENTER 29.810 82
20 36 BASSI GIORGIA 808 ASD GRUPPO IMOLESE PATTINAGGIO 30.021 81
21 45 MORESI VIOLA 3291 ASD CONERO PATTINAGGIO 30.360 80
22 29 DOBREVA ISABEL 98 ASD SKATING CLUB ROVIGO 30.655 79
23 58 MARIOTTI MARTINA 3816 REDBLACK ROLLER TEAM ASD 30.697 78
24 31 PIGATO ASIA 98 ASD SKATING CLUB ROVIGO 30.991 77
25 47 RIGHETTI EMMA 3446 ASD ROLLER CLUB SCALIGERO 31.182 76
26 51 AMBANELLI VIOLA 3635 ASD FLASH SKATE VILLASOR 31.254 75
27 40 LUCARELLI ILARIA 2564 ASD H.P. SAVONA IN LINE 31.312 74
28 38 PICCIONI PERLA 1179 A.P. D. JUVENILIA 31.711 73
29 66 VACCA IRENE 4157 ASD CIVITANOVA SKATING TEAM 31.927 72
30 35 BALDASSARRI CARLOTTA 808 ASD GRUPPO IMOLESE PATTINAGGIO 32.330 71
31 30 NEGRI MARTINA 98 ASD SKATING CLUB ROVIGO 32.638 70
32 33 SOLLI AURORA 183 ASD P. PONTEVECCHIO 32.690 69
33 61 ZANETTI ANNA 4018 A.S. D. REAL SKATING TEAM 33.078 68
34 62 BONVICINO ZOE 4021 A.S. D. BI ROLLER PATTINAGGIO BIELLA 33.575 67
35 26 BALDINI MAYA 88 ASD GRUPPO PATTINAGGIO SAN MINIATO 34.673 66
36 60 VEZZOSI AIDA SOFIA 4018 A.S. D. REAL SKATING TEAM 34.842 65
37 27 FERRI ASIA 88 ASD GRUPPO PATTINAGGIO SAN MINIATO 35.528 64
38 32 PELLEGRINO ALMA 183 ASD P. PONTEVECCHIO 37.824 63
39 46 MALLIA CHIARA 3388 ASD NUOVA RINASCITA 40.279 62
49 SERPA ILARIA 3614 ASD SPORT INSIDE NP
43 STARICCO AYLA 2564 ASD H.P. SAVONA IN LINE NP


Il Giudice Arbitro
CASONI Eugenio
La segreteria
BASILE GIANLUCA